Spielplan

Vorrunde, 1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.06.2020 - 21:00 - Rom
TUR Türkei
-
:
-
Italien ITA
Sa, 13.06.2020 - 15:00 - Baku
WAL Wales
-
:
-
Schweiz SUI
Sa, 13.06.2020 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
DEN Dänemark
-
:
-
Finnland FIN
Sa, 13.06.2020 - 21:00 - Saint Petersburg
BEL Belgien
-
:
-
Russland RUS
So, 14.06.2020 - 15:00 - London
ENG England
-
:
-
Kroatien CRO
So, 14.06.2020 - 18:00 - Buckarest
AUT Österreich
-
:
-
TBD TBD
So, 14.06.2020 - 21:00 - Amsterdam
NLD Niederlande
-
:
-
Ukraine UKR
Mo, 15.06.2020 - 15:00 - Glasgow
TBD TBD
-
:
-
Tschechische Republik CZE
Mo, 15.06.2020 - 18:00 - Dublin
POL Polen
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mo, 15.06.2020 - 21:00 - Bilbao
ESP Spanien
-
:
-
Schweden SWE
Di, 16.06.2020 - 18:00 - Budapest
TBD TBD
-
:
-
Portugal POR
Di, 16.06.2020 - 21:00 - München
FRA Frankreich
-
:
-
Deutschland GER
Vorrunde, 2. Spieltag
Mi, 17.06.2020 - 15:00 - Saint Petersburg
FIN Finnland
-
:
-
Russland RUS
Mi, 17.06.2020 - 18:00 - Baku
TUR Türkei
-
:
-
Wales WAL
Mi, 17.06.2020 - 21:00 - Rom
ITA Italien
-
:
-
Schweiz SUI
Do, 18.06.2020 - 15:00 - Buckarest
UKR Ukraine
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Do, 18.06.2020 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
DEN Dänemark
-
:
-
Belgien BEL
Do, 18.06.2020 - 21:00 - Amsterdam
NLD Niederlande
-
:
-
Österreich AUT
Fr, 19.06.2020 - 15:00 - Dublin
SWE Schweden
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Fr, 19.06.2020 - 18:00 - Glasgow
CRO Kroatien
-
:
-
Tschechische Republik CZE
Fr, 19.06.2020 - 21:00 - London
ENG England
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 20.06.2020 - 15:00 - Budapest
TBD TBD
-
:
-
Frankreich FRA
Sa, 20.06.2020 - 18:00 - München
POR Portugal
-
:
-
Deutschland GER
Sa, 20.06.2020 - 21:00 - Bilbao
ESP Spanien
-
:
-
Polen POL
Vorrunde, 3. Spieltag
So, 21.06.2020 - 18:00 - Rom
ITA Italien
-
:
-
Wales WAL
So, 21.06.2020 - 18:00 - Baku
SUI Schweiz
-
:
-
Türkei TUR
Mo, 22.06.2020 - 18:00 - Buckarest
UKR Ukraine
-
:
-
Österreich AUT
Mo, 22.06.2020 - 18:00 - Amsterdam
TBD TBD
-
:
-
Niederlande NLD
Mo, 22.06.2020 - 21:00 - Saint Petersburg
FIN Finnland
-
:
-
Belgien BEL
Mo, 22.06.2020 - 21:00 - Kopenhagen
RUS Russland
-
:
-
Dänemark DEN
Di, 23.06.2020 - 21:00 - Glasgow
CRO Kroatien
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Di, 23.06.2020 - 21:00 - London
CZE Tschechische Republik
-
:
-
England ENG
Mi, 24.06.2020 - 18:00 - Dublin
SWE Schweden
-
:
-
Polen POL
Mi, 24.06.2020 - 18:00 - Bilbao
TBD TBD
-
:
-
Spanien ESP
Mi, 24.06.2020 - 21:00 - Budapest
POR Portugal
-
:
-
Frankreich FRA
Mi, 24.06.2020 - 21:00 - München
GER Deutschland
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Achtelfinale
Sa, 27.06.2020 - 18:00 - Amsterdam
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 27.06.2020 - 21:00 - London
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
So, 28.06.2020 - 18:00 - Budapest
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
So, 28.06.2020 - 21:00 - Bilbao
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mo, 29.06.2020 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mo, 29.06.2020 - 21:00 - Buckarest
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Di, 30.06.2020 - 18:00 - Dublin
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Di, 30.06.2020 - 21:00 - Glasgow
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Viertelfinale
Fr, 03.07.2020 - 18:00 - Saint Petersburg
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Fr, 03.07.2020 - 21:00 - München
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 04.07.2020 - 18:00 - Baku
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Sa, 04.07.2020 - 21:00 - Rom
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Halbfinale
Di, 07.07.2020 - 21:00 - London
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Mi, 08.07.2020 - 21:00 - London
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD
Finale
So, 12.07.2020 - 21:00 - London
TBD TBD
-
:
-
TBD TBD