Spielplan

Vorrunde, 1. Spieltag
Fr, 11.06.2021 - 21:00 - Rom
TUR Türkei
0
:
3
Italien ITA
Sa, 12.06.2021 - 15:00 - Baku
WAL Wales
1
:
1
Schweiz SUI
Sa, 12.06.2021 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
DEN Dänemark
0
:
1
Finnland FIN
Sa, 12.06.2021 - 21:00 - Sankt Petersburg
BEL Belgien
3
:
0
Russland RUS
So, 13.06.2021 - 15:00 - London
ENG England
1
:
0
Kroatien CRO
So, 13.06.2021 - 18:00 - Bukarest
AUT Österreich
3
:
1
Nordmazedonien MKD
So, 13.06.2021 - 21:00 - Amsterdam
NED Niederlande
3
:
2
Ukraine UKR
Mo, 14.06.2021 - 15:00 - Glasgow
SCO Schottland
0
:
2
Tschechische Rep. CZE
Mo, 14.06.2021 - 18:00 - Sankt Petersburg
POL Polen
1
:
2
Slowakei SVK
Mo, 14.06.2021 - 21:00 - Sevilla
ESP Spanien
0
:
0
Schweden SWE
Di, 15.06.2021 - 18:00 - Budapest
HUN Ungarn
0
:
3
Portugal POR
Di, 15.06.2021 - 21:00 - München
FRA Frankreich
1
:
0
Deutschland GER
Vorrunde, 2. Spieltag
Mi, 16.06.2021 - 15:00 - Sankt Petersburg
FIN Finnland
0
:
1
Russland RUS
Mi, 16.06.2021 - 18:00 - Baku
TUR Türkei
0
:
2
Wales WAL
Mi, 16.06.2021 - 21:00 - Rom
ITA Italien
3
:
0
Schweiz SUI
Do, 17.06.2021 - 15:00 - Bukarest
UKR Ukraine
2
:
1
Nordmazedonien MKD
Do, 17.06.2021 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
DEN Dänemark
1
:
2
Belgien BEL
Do, 17.06.2021 - 21:00 - Amsterdam
NED Niederlande
2
:
0
Österreich AUT
Fr, 18.06.2021 - 15:00 - Sankt Petersburg
SWE Schweden
1
:
0
Slowakei SVK
Fr, 18.06.2021 - 18:00 - Glasgow
CRO Kroatien
1
:
1
Tschechische Rep. CZE
Fr, 18.06.2021 - 21:00 - London
ENG England
0
:
0
Schottland SCO
Sa, 19.06.2021 - 15:00 - Budapest
HUN Ungarn
1
:
1
Frankreich FRA
Sa, 19.06.2021 - 18:00 - München
POR Portugal
2
:
4
Deutschland GER
Sa, 19.06.2021 - 21:00 - Sevilla
ESP Spanien
1
:
1
Polen POL
Vorrunde, 3. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021 - 18:00 - Rom
ITA Italien
1
:
0
Wales WAL
So, 20.06.2021 - 18:00 - Baku
SUI Schweiz
3
:
1
Türkei TUR
Mo, 21.06.2021 - 18:00 - Bukarest
UKR Ukraine
0
:
1
Österreich AUT
Mo, 21.06.2021 - 18:00 - Amsterdam
MKD Nordmazedonien
0
:
3
Niederlande NED
Mo, 21.06.2021 - 21:00 - Sankt Petersburg
FIN Finnland
0
:
2
Belgien BEL
Mo, 21.06.2021 - 21:00 - Kopenhagen
RUS Russland
1
:
4
Dänemark DEN
Di, 22.06.2021 - 21:00 - Glasgow
CRO Kroatien
3
:
1
Schottland SCO
Di, 22.06.2021 - 21:00 - London
CZE Tschechische Rep.
0
:
1
England ENG
Mi, 23.06.2021 - 18:00 - Sankt Petersburg
SWE Schweden
3
:
2
Polen POL
Mi, 23.06.2021 - 18:00 - Sevilla
SVK Slowakei
0
:
5
Spanien ESP
Mi, 23.06.2021 - 21:00 - Budapest
POR Portugal
2
:
2
Frankreich FRA
Mi, 23.06.2021 - 21:00 - München
GER Deutschland
2
:
2
Ungarn HUN
Achtelfinale
Sa, 26.06.2021 - 18:00 - Amsterdam
WAL Wales
0
:
4
Dänemark DEN
Sa, 26.06.2021 - 21:00 - London
ITA Italien
2
:
1
Österreich AUT
So, 27.06.2021 - 18:00 - Budapest
NED Niederlande
0
:
2
Tschechische Rep. CZE
So, 27.06.2021 - 21:00 - Sevilla
BEL Belgien
1
:
0
Portugal POR
Mo, 28.06.2021 - 18:00 - Kopenhagen
CRO Kroatien
3
:
5
Spanien ESP
Mo, 28.06.2021 - 21:00 - Bukarest
FRA Frankreich
7
:
8
Schweiz SUI
Di, 29.06.2021 - 18:00 - London
ENG England
2
:
0
Deutschland GER
Di, 29.06.2021 - 21:00 - Glasgow
SWE Schweden
1
:
2
Ukraine UKR
Viertelfinale
Fr, 02.07.2021 - 18:00 - Sankt Petersburg
SUI Schweiz
2
:
4
Spanien ESP
Fr, 02.07.2021 - 21:00 - München
BEL Belgien
1
:
2
Italien ITA
Sa, 03.07.2021 - 18:00 - Baku
CZE Tschechische Rep.
1
:
2
Dänemark DEN
Sa, 03.07.2021 - 21:00 - Rom
UKR Ukraine
0
:
4
England ENG
Halbfinale
Di, 06.07.2021 - 21:00 - London
ITA Italien
5
:
3
Spanien ESP
Mi, 07.07.2021 - 21:00 - London
ENG England
2
:
1
Dänemark DEN
Finale
So, 11.07.2021 - 21:00 - London
ITA Italien
4
:
3
England ENG